2019 Results

Newark Showground ~ 30th November
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Mayhem Titan Remus Wiz Jessie Teddi Div 7 (2nd)2nd 23.85  
Cambridgeshire Cock-Ups Jarvis Indi Amber Sam Tally Div 6 (2nd)2nd 20.19  
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Tizzy Lennie Whisky Taggle Winnie Jazz Div 5 (2nd)1st 19.66  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Reeva Ruby Tristan Copper Marley Div 4 (2nd)1st 18.50  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Maisie Cookie Breeze Lexey Coda Div 3 (1st)3rd 18.12  
Cambridgeshire Canines Hope Poppy Bailey Bishop Div 2 (1st)2nd 16.76  
 
Wood Green Animal Shelters ~ 9th November
Cambridgeshire Cavalry Reeva Whisky Titan Remus Dizzy Jessie Div 7 (1st)2nd 21.89  
Cambridgeshire Cock-Ups Tally Amber Sam Jessie Div 5 (4th)2nd 20.21  
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Tizzy Lennie Millie Jazz Winnie Div 4 (3rd)1st 19.93  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Copper Marley Ruby Taggle Div 3 (3rd)3rd 18.63  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Maisie Cookie Breeze Lexey Div 2 (3rd)1st 17.73  
Singles Hope Div 1 (2nd)1st 3.97  
 
Horseley Fen ~ 12th-13th October
Singles Jessie S4 (2nd)1st    
Pairs Jarvis Taggle P3 (2nd)1st    
Cambridgeshire Cadets Lord Coda Indi Dizzy LL1 (1st)1st    
 
Peterborough Showground ~ 21st-22nd September
Cambridgeshire Cadets Lord Coda Indi Teddi Jessie LL1 (3rd)3rd    
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Lennie Ruby Millie Winnie Bryn Div 6 (2nd)1st 19.79  
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Mayhem Whisky Titan Remus Wiz Div 5 (5th)3rd 22.57  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Tizzy Copper Jazz Taggle Jessie Div 4 (5th)4th 19.09  
Cambridgeshire Cock-Ups Jarvis Indi Amber Ruby Tally Div 4 (3rd)1st 19.49 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Catapults Cookie Breeze Lexey Buzz Div 2 (4th)1st SYNC  
Cambridgeshire Canines Poppy Bailey Cookie Hope Layla Div 2 (2nd)2nd 16.87  
 
Drax ~ 25th-26th August
Cambridgeshire PC Indi Lord Lennie Coda PC    
Cambridgeshire Cock-Ups Mayhem Tally Ruby Remus Div 5 (1st)3rd 21.01  
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Jarvis Whisky Titan Marley Cookie Taggle Div 4 (6th)5th 19.91  
Cambridgeshire Canines Tizzy Hope Maisie Breeze Lexey Div 3 (2nd)2nd 17.79  
Cambridgeshire Cocktails Jarvis Whisky Titan Cookie Lexey Maisie Div 3 (1st)2nd 19.77  
Cambridgeshire Chaos Hope Poppy Ruby Breeze Marley Div 2 (2nd)1st 18.22  
 
UKFL Championships ~ 3rd-4th August
Cambridgeshire Cadets Lord Coda Indi Clover Teddi Jessie LL1 (1st)3rd    
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Frank Mayhem Whisky Remus Wiz Dizzy Div 8 (4th)3rd SYNC  
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Reeva Poppy Sam Winnie Bryn Div 7 (1st)2nd 20.61  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Jarvis Amber Jazz Ruby Div 5 (5th)5th 19.90  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Tizzy Copper Taggle Tally Div 4 (5th)4th 19.44  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Tully Breeze Lexey Buzz Div 3 (3rd)2nd 18.39  
Muttley Racers Mayhem Poppy Sam Jazz Div 3 (2nd)3rd 21.00  
Cambridgeshire Concoctions Taggle Amber Winnie Bryn Div 3 (1st)2nd 19.65 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Canines Hope Cookie Bailey Layla Div 2 (1st)1st 16.65  
Cambridgeshire Confusion Jarvis Breeze Whisky Ragan Tally Layla Div 1 (3rd)3rd 19.72  
Cambridgeshire Cocktails Tizzy Copper Lexey Ruby Div 1 (2nd)2nd 18.75  
Cambridgeshire Canines Hope Cookie Bailey Layla Div 1 (1st)3rd 17.39  
Cambridgeshire Chaos Tully Bailey Bishop Hope Cookie Div 1 (1st)1st 17.45  
 
Avon Dassett ~ 20th-21st July
Cambridgeshire Cavalry Dizzy Mayhem Whisky Winnie Remus Wiz Div 3 (3rd)1st 21.72  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Tizzy Copper Ruby Tally Taggle Div 2 (2nd)2nd 19.27  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Clover Amber Jazz Ruby Bella Div 2 (2nd)2nd 20.00  
Cambridgeshire Canines Hope Cookie Bailey Layla Div 1 (2nd)1st 17.33  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Indi Jarvis Tully Breeze Lexey Buzz Div 1 (2nd)2nd 17.89  
 
Southridge Animal Centre ~ 29th-30th June
Cambridgeshire Canines Reeva Poppy Winnie Sam Bryn Div 3 (4th)3rd 21.05  
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Dizzy Whisky Wiz Remus Div 3 (2nd)2nd 23.10  
Cambridgeshire Crusaders Clover Amber Whisky Ruby Bella Div 3 (1st)1st 20.76  
Cambridgeshire Cannons Tizzy Copper Tally Taggle Div 2 (4th)1st 19.34  
Dastardly Muttleys Reeva Poppy Sam Ruby Winnie Bella Div 2 (4th)3rd 20.38  
Cambridgeshire Chargers Tizzy Hope Tally Taggle Div 2 (2nd)1st 19.22  
Cambridgeshire Canines Hope Cookie Bailey Layla Div 1 (2nd)3rd 17.26  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Indi Tully Breeze Lexey Buzz Cookie Div 1 (1st)1st 18.29  
 
Newark Showground ~ 17th March
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Dizzy Jess Boogie Wiz Sam Remus Div 7 (1st)1st 22.27  
Cambridgeshire Chargers Reeva Amber Jazz Tally Taggle Div 5 (5th)2nd 19.45  
Cambridgeshire Cutlasses Lennie Poppy Ruby Bella Div 5 (3rd)1st 19.27  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Tizzy Hope Breeze Lexey Buzz Div 3 (1st)1st 17.99  
Cambridgeshire Canines Bishop Cookie Bailey Layla Div 2 (1st)1st 17.19  
 
Stoneleigh Park ~ 19th January
Cambridgeshire Chuggers Dizzy Jess Boogie Sam Remus Div 6 (4th)1st 22.14  
Cambridgeshire Crossbows Lennie Bryn Poppy Winnie Bella Div 4 (3rd)3rd 19.54 New fastest time
Cambridgeshire Cannons Reeva Copper Ruby Tally Taggle Div 3 (3rd)1st 19.19  
Cambridgeshire Catapults Tizzy Hope Lexey Buzz Div 2 (1st)2nd 18.20  
Cambridgeshire Canines Bishop Breeze Cookie Bailey Div 1 (3rd)2nd 17.47  
 

2020 || 2019 || 2018 || 2017 || 2016 || 2015 || 2014 || 2013 || 2012 || 2011 || 2010 || 2009 || 2008 || 2007